EURO EURO
08:00 Georgia Georgia - Czech Republic Czech Republic 10:00 Turkey Turkey - Portugal Portugal 16:45 Belgium Belgium - Romania Romania
Copa América Copa América
17:15 Ecuador Ecuador - Venezuela Venezuela 22:15 Mexico Mexico - Jamaica Jamaica
Club Friendly Games Club Friendly Games
03:00 FC Zürich FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 03:15 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - OFK Belasitsa Petrich OFK Belasitsa Petrich 04:15 FK Humenné FK Humenné - FC Košice FC Košice 04:45 Paksi FC Paksi FC - Budaörsi SC Budaörsi SC 05:15 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie - Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 05:15 SK Líšeň SK Líšeň - FC Zlín FC Zlín 05:15 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów - Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 05:45 FC Dinamo București FC Dinamo București - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 06:00 Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 06:15 Tj Sokol Pohorelice Tj Sokol Pohorelice - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 06:15 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha - FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko 06:45 SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten - VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 06:45 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 07:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FK Viktoria Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov 07:00 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice - Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 07:15 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom - Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 07:30 SV Meppen SV Meppen - FC Schalke 04 II U23 FC Schalke 04 II U23 07:30 FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe - FC St Pauli II U23 FC St Pauli II U23 08:00 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz - SC Kriens SC Kriens 08:15 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC - Derry City Derry City 08:15 FC Nenzing FC Nenzing - SC Rheindorf Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 08:30 Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC - Conwy Borough FC Conwy Borough FC 08:30 Tikveš Kavadarci Tikveš Kavadarci - KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 09:15 DJK Ammerthal DJK Ammerthal - DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing 09:30 NK Domžale NK Domžale - MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 09:45 NK Maribor NK Maribor - FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 10:15 SV Donau SV Donau - First Vienna First Vienna 12:30 Ferencváros TC Ferencváros TC - NK Nafta Lendava 1903 NK Nafta Lendava 1903 13:45 FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim
MLS MLS
18:15 Nashville SC Nashville SC - New York City FC New York City FC 18:15 St.Louis City St.Louis City - Atlanta United Atlanta United 19:00 Minnesota United Minnesota United - Austin FC Austin FC 19:15 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - Charlotte FC Charlotte FC 19:30 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 19:45 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - New England Revolution New England Revolution 19:45 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - LA Galaxy LA Galaxy 20:45 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City 20:45 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes 21:00 New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls - Toronto FC Toronto FC 21:30 Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids - CF Montréal CF Montréal 21:45 DC United DC United - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 23:30 Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC - FC Dallas FC Dallas 00:00 Portland Timbers Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
Pts P W D L
1.Man City 91 38 28 10 3
2.Arsenal 89 38 28 4 5
3.Liverpool 82 38 24 8 4
4.Aston Villa 68 38 20 14 10
5.Tottenham 66 38 20 10 12
6.Chelsea 63 38 18 2 11
7.Newcastle 60 38 18 2 14
8.Man Utd 60 38 18 0 14
9.West Ham 52 38 14 6 14
10.Crystal Palace 49 38 13 6 15
11.Brighton 48 38 12 6 14
12.Bournemouth 48 38 13 10 16
13.Fulham 47 38 13 4 17
14.Wolves 46 38 13 8 18
15.Everton 40 38 13 14 16
16.Brentford 39 38 10 0 19
17.Forest 32 38 9 8 20
18.Luton 26 38 6 10 24
19.Burnley 24 38 5 2 24
20.Sheffield Utd 16 38 3 2 28

Top Players

1
Simon BanzaBraga vs Portimonense
10
2
Harry KaneDortmund vs Bayern
9.9
3
Joakim PerssonDjurgården vs Sirius
9.8
4
Michel Ange BalikwishaRoyal Antwerp vs Genk
9.7
5
Marcus SandbergHamKam vs Viking
9.5
6
Thierno BalloWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
9.5
7
Sam DalbyMansfield vs Wrexham
9.2
8
Ertaç ÖzbirSivasspor vs Adana DS
9.2
9
Yvon MvogoLorient vs Lens
9.1
10
Meschack EliaWinterthur vs Young Boys
9.1
11
Benjamin SantelliBastia vs Bordeaux
9.1
12
Augustine BoakyeWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
9.1
13
Sammie SzmodicsNorwich vs Blackburn
9
14
Luka SučićTirol vs RB Salzburg
9
15
Esteban AndradaPachuca vs Monterrey
9
16
Mohamed BambaWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
9
17
Joaquín VergésGualaceo vs Delfín
9
18
Igor BohnPonte Preta vs Avaí
8.9
19
Marc-André ter StegenReal Sociedad vs Barcelona
8.8
20
Ricardo HortaBraga vs Portimonense
8.8

crackstreams.biz does not host any of the live stream videos playing on this site. All videos are hosted on external streaming site that are freely available online. please contact video hosting provider or media poster for take down or any dmca complaints.